Подпишитесь на обновления

  • Calculation on Facebook
  • Calculation on Instagram

© 2016. Calculation Team. Proudly created with Wix.com

ARTISTS

 

(Copenhagen Contemporary, Salon 75, 7C Space, Copenhagen, Denmark, May 2019)

Anastasia Soboleva, Russia 

Anna Kobzeva, Russia

Gosha Golitsyn, Russia

Danya Orlovsky, Russia

Katya Granova, Russia

Lika Gomiashvili, Russia

Maria Cheloyants, Russia

Nikita Kayem, Russia

Olga Klimovitskaya, Kazakhstan

Ruslan Polanin, Russia

Sofia Ovchinnikova, Russia

Vladimir Savostin, Russia

Ya Nzi, Russia 

(Central Exhibition Hall of the Academy of Arts of Uzbekistan,
Tashkent International Biennale for Contemporary Art,

October 2018)

Regitze Engelsborg Karlsen 

Rikke Goldbech and Anne-Louise Knudsen (artist-run space Ta·da

Matti Sumari

Alexandra Kuznetsova

Alexandra Kiselyova

Erdal Bilici

Katharina Maran

Anna Kondratyeva

Manas Acharya

Theodor Præst Nymark Jensen

Katya Ost

Steffen Levring 

 

(Street Art Museum, St. Petersburg, September 2017)
 

Anne Katrine Sørup, Denmark
Barbara Amalie Skovmand Thomsen, Denmark

Berit Dröse, Denmark

Heidi Hove, Denmark

Flemming Rolighed, Denmark

Lars Vilhelmsen, Denmark

Morten Ernlund, Denmark

Pernille With Madsen, Denmark

Steffen Levring, Denmark

Ulla Eriksen, Denmark

(Alta Art Space, Malmø, Sweden, May 2017)

 

Anna Komarova, Russia

Valery Alekseev, Russia

Irina Brichagina, Russia

Tatyana Yuryeva, Russia

Galina Yaptik, Russia

Aleksander Belov, Russia

Denis Patrakeev, Russia

Natalia Balabanova, Russia

Anastasia Vepreva, Russia

Viktor Podshivalov, Russia

Aleksander Golynsky, Russia

Aigerim, Kazakhstan 

Almaty video, Kazakhstan

Vanane Borian, Armenia

Aleksander Dego, Russia & USA

Chaos Sense Delight, Germany & Belarus

Alexandra Kuznetsova, Russia

Valentina Sekisova-Makarova, Russia

Gavriil Abramovich Ilizarov, Russia


(Kurgan Regional Art Museum, June 2016)

Anja Stella Ólafsdóttir, Iceland

Chris Petter Spilde, Norway

Christina Kousgaard, Denmark

Clara Ernst, Denmark

Claudia Egholm Castrone, Denmark

Erdal Bilici, Turkey

Frederic Eklöf, Sweden

Julia Selin, Sweden

Kirstine Skov Hansen, Denmark

Kitt Dusinia, Denmark

Leony Tsoy, Russia

Line Sandvad Mengers, Denmark

Lotte Rose Kjær Skau, Denmark

Maria Gondek, Denmark

Mark Tholander, Denmark

Mette Sanggaard, Denmark

Nadja Voorham, the Netherlands/Sweden 

RATHAUS NEUKÖLLN, Denmark

Nina Flagstad Kvorning, Denmark

Regitze Engelsborg Karlsen, Denmark

Rikke Schrader, Denmark

Roos Holleman, The Netherlands

Sandra Blichert, Denmark

Sophia Ioannou Gjerding, Denmark

Valentina Makarova-Sekisova, Russia